Fabry-Perot

P/N Component
LD-FP-1310 1310 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Data
LD-FP-1550 1550 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Data
LD-FP-1590 1590 nm Coaxial Laser Diode Coaxial Data
PLD-915-30 30W Uncooled Multimode Pump Laser Diode, 915nm Data
PLD-960-9 9W Uncooled Multimode Pump Laser Diode, 960nm Data
PLD-975-30 30W Uncooled Multimode Pump Laser Diode, 975nm Data